Close

Probrand Marketplace uses cookies. By continuing to useProbrand Marketplace, you are accepting our use of cookies.

Find out more about our cookiesChange cookie preferences

2351 items on 95 pages

CompareCisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
£ Login
21 Jul 23:27In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-S
CompareProLabs SFP-10G-SR-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
£ Login
21 Jul 23:31In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-C
CompareStarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2
£ Login
21 Jul 23:31In Stock
SFPGLCSXMMST
CompareStarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
£ Login
21 Jul 23:31In Stock
SFPC1110
CompareStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
£ Login
21 Jul 23:16In Stock
MCM1110MMLC
CompareProLabs J9150A-C - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
£ Login
21 Jul 23:17In Stock
J9150A-C
CompareDell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012; Open Networking S4810; PowerEdge FX2
£ Login
21 Jul 23:22In Stock
407-BBOU
CompareTV One 1T-CT-653 Transmitter - Video/audio/infrared/serial/network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, RS-232, HDMI, HDBaseT - up to 100 m
£ Login
21 Jul 23:16Out of Stock
1T-CT-653
CompareProLabs GLC-SX-MMD-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS
£ Login
21 Jul 23:22Out of Stock
GLC-SX-MMD-C
CompareProLabs - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
£ Login
21 Jul 23:17Out of Stock
J9151A-C
CompareCisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
£ Login
21 Jul 23:31In Stock
SFP-10G-LR=
CompareLindy 600M CAT5e/6 Composite Video Extender
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
22 Jul 0:17In Stock
32535
CompareStarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module LC - 300m (DDM) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
£ Login
21 Jul 23:31In Stock
SFP10GSRST
CompareStarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2
£ Login
21 Jul 23:31In Stock
SFPGLCLHSMST
CompareStarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
£ Login
21 Jul 23:31In Stock
SFPSXMM
CompareLindy 80M CAT6 HDMI and IR Extender Premium, 1080p
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
22 Jul 0:16In Stock
38009
CompareLindy 45M DVI Dual Link Repeater
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
22 Jul 0:17In Stock
32670
CompareLindy 70M CAT5e/6 DVI Extender
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
22 Jul 0:17In Stock
38300
CompareLINDY HDMI CAT5e/6 Extender - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 30 m
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
22 Jul 0:17In Stock
38023
CompareBT Broadband Extender Flex 900 Kit - - up to 40 m
£ Login
22 Jul 0:16In Stock
080219
CompareLINDY CAT5 USB Extender with 4 Port USB 1.1 Hub - USB extender - USB - up to 50 m
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
22 Jul 0:17In Stock
42802
CompareTP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
£ Login
21 Jul 23:32In Stock
MC220L
CompareLINDY CAT6 HDMI & USB KVM Extender - KVM / audio extender - USB - up to 50 m
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
22 Jul 0:16In Stock
39371
CompareLindy HDMI over IP Gigabit Ethernet Transmitter
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
22 Jul 0:17In Stock
38066
CompareStarTech.com VGA to Cat 5 Monitor Extender Kit 250ft/80m VGA Extender - Video extender - up to 80 m
£ Login
21 Jul 23:30In Stock
ST121UTPEP
The queens award for enterpriseICAEW Accredited SoftwareCIPS CertificationCrown Commercial ServicesBSI ISO/IEC 27001