Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TP-LINK | TL-SM311LM

TL-SM311LM
TL-SM311LM
TL-SM311LM
TL-SM311LM
TL-SM311LM
TL-SM311LM
  • Support full-duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module
  • Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches
  • Internal power from switches
Your Best Price
£13.16 ex. VAT
162 in stock at this price
Origin Advisor
Categories