Midlands cyber security expo 2018 - limited availability of free tickets - click here
Close

Probrand Marketplace uses cookies. By continuing to useProbrand Marketplace, you are accepting our use of cookies.

Find out more about our cookiesChange cookie preferences

1152 items on 47 pages

Lindy 5M Fax/Modem to BT Telephone Straight-through Wall Socket Cable (4 Way RJ-11 Male to 4 Way BT Telephone Male)
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
10 Apr 12:39In Stock
35035
3M Orange SC to MT 50/125 Micron OM2 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable MultiMode
£ Login
13 Apr 19:26In Stock
33-0030mtsc/o
10M Yellow SC to MT 9/125 Micron OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Singlemode
£ Login
11 Apr 15:17In Stock
32-0100MTSC/Y
5M Grey LC to LC 9/125 Micron OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Singlemode
£ Login
11 Apr 15:17Out of Stock
32-0050LCLC/G
Lindy 3M 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male Fibre Optic Cable (50/125µm OM3)
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
20 Apr 7:07In Stock
46681
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
19 Apr 15:33In Stock
N520-03M
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1.83 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
£ Login
19 Apr 15:35In Stock
N820-02M
Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
19 Apr 15:33In Stock
N520-25M
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - acqua blue
£ Login
19 Apr 15:32In Stock
N806-02M
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron
£ Login
19 Apr 15:38In Stock
50FIBLCLC2
Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - acqua blue
£ Login
19 Apr 15:32In Stock
N806-03M
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
19 Apr 15:33In Stock
N520-15M
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
19 Apr 20:47In Stock
50FIBLCLC10
Lindy 2 x LC Female to 2 x LC Female Fibre Optic Coupler (Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule)
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
10 Apr 12:38In Stock
70487
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
19 Apr 15:32In Stock
N520-01M
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
19 Apr 15:33In Stock
N520-05M
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - acqua blue
£ Login
19 Apr 15:32In Stock
N806-01M
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
19 Apr 15:33In Stock
N520-10M
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
£ Login
13 Apr 17:41In Stock
A50FBLCSC2
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser - orange
£ Login
20 Apr 8:11In Stock
FIBLCLC1
StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
£ Login
20 Apr 8:12In Stock
A50FBLCLC2
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
£ Login
19 Apr 15:33In Stock
N370-02M
Tripp Lite 25M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 25 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
£ Login
19 Apr 15:32In Stock
N820-25M
Tripp Lite 50M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 50 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
£ Login
19 Apr 15:32In Stock
N820-50M
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
£ Login
10 Apr 11:34In Stock
FIBLCST2
Untitled Document