Close

Probrand Marketplace uses cookies. By continuing to useProbrand Marketplace, you are accepting our use of cookies.

Find out more about our cookiesChange cookie preferences

766 items on 31 pages

CompareLindy 5M Fax/Modem to BT Telephone Straight-through Wall Socket Cable (4 Way RJ-11 Male to 4 Way BT Telephone Male)
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
24 Jun 18:01In Stock
35035
Compare3M Orange SC to MT 50/125 Micron OM2 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable MultiMode
£ Login
24 Jun 17:11In Stock
33-0030mtsc/o
Compare10M Yellow SC to MT 9/125 Micron OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Singlemode
£ Login
24 Jun 17:11In Stock
32-0100MTSC/Y
CompareStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron
£ Login
24 Jun 17:24In Stock
50FIBLCLC2
CompareStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
£ Login
24 Jun 17:18In Stock
FIBLCSC2
CompareLindy ST Female to Female Fibre Optic Coupler (Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule)
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
24 Jun 18:01In Stock
70455
CompareStarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - for P/N: ET91000LC
£ Login
24 Jun 17:24In Stock
50FIBLCLC1
CompareLindy 3M 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male Fibre Optic Cable (50/125µm OM3)
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
24 Jun 18:01In Stock
46681
CompareLindy 2 x LC Female to 2 x LC Female Fibre Optic Coupler (Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule)
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
24 Jun 18:01In Stock
70487
CompareStarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron
£ Login
24 Jun 17:24In Stock
50FIBLCLC5
CompareStarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron
£ Login
24 Jun 17:24In Stock
50FIBLCSC3
CompareStarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
£ Login
24 Jun 17:22In Stock
A50FBLCLC2
CompareStarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
24 Jun 17:24In Stock
50FIBLCLC10
CompareStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
£ Login
24 Jun 17:18In Stock
FIBLCST2
CompareStarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser - orange
£ Login
24 Jun 17:18In Stock
FIBLCLC1
CompareLindy 2M 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x ST Fibre Optic Male Fibre Optic Cable (62.5/125µm OM1)
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
24 Jun 18:01In Stock
46586
CompareStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
24 Jun 17:18In Stock
FIBLCLC2
CompareStarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron
£ Login
24 Jun 17:24In Stock
50FIBLCSC1
CompareStarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
£ Login
24 Jun 17:18In Stock
FIBLCST1
CompareStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
£ Login
24 Jun 17:22In Stock
A50FBLCSC2
CompareStarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
£ Login
24 Jun 17:13In Stock
SMFIBLCLC7
CompareStarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
£ Login
24 Jun 17:13In Stock
SMFIBLCLC1
CompareStarTech.com 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
£ Login
24 Jun 17:22In Stock
A50FBLCLC3
CompareLindy 15M 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male 50/125µm OM2 Fibre Optic Cable
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
24 Jun 18:01In Stock
46557
CompareStarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
£ Login
24 Jun 17:13In Stock
SMFIBLCLC4