Close

Probrand Marketplace uses cookies. By continuing to useProbrand Marketplace, you are accepting our use of cookies.

Find out more about our cookiesChange cookie preferences

2329 items on 98 pages

CompareProLabs GLC-SX-MMD-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS
£ Login
17 Oct 16:39In Stock
GLC-SX-MMD-C
CompareTV One 1T-CT-653 Transmitter - Video/audio/infrared/serial/network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, RS-232, HDMI, HDBaseT - up to 100 m
£ Login
17 Oct 16:03Out of Stock
1T-CT-653
CompareProLabs - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
£ Login
17 Oct 16:10Out of Stock
J9151A-C
CompareCisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
£ Login
17 Oct 17:24In Stock
SFP-10G-LR=
CompareLindy 600M CAT5e/6 Composite Video Extender
£ Login
Sector Pricing
02 Oct 14:58In Stock
32535
CompareStarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2
£ Login
17 Oct 17:24In Stock
SFPGLCLHSMST
CompareStarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module LC - 300m (DDM) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
£ Login
17 Oct 17:24In Stock
SFP10GSRST
CompareStarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
£ Login
17 Oct 17:24In Stock
SFPSXMM
CompareLindy 80M CAT6 HDMI and IR Extender Premium, 1080p
£ Login
Sector Pricing
02 Oct 14:58In Stock
38009
CompareLindy 45M DVI Dual Link Repeater
£ Login
Sector Pricing
02 Oct 14:58In Stock
32670
CompareBT Broadband Extender Flex 1000 Kit - Bridge - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0 - wall-pluggable (pack of 2)
£ Login
18 Oct 2:11In Stock
080219
CompareLindy 70M CAT5e/6 DVI Extender
£ Login
Sector Pricing
02 Oct 14:58In Stock
38300
CompareLINDY HDMI CAT5e/6 Extender - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 30 m
£ Login
Sector Pricing
02 Oct 14:58In Stock
38023
CompareTP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
£ Login
17 Oct 17:19In Stock
TL-SM311LM
CompareTP-LINK MC100CM - Fibre media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
£ Login
17 Oct 17:35In Stock
MC100CM
CompareZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m
£ Login
17 Oct 18:08In Stock
91-010-204001B
CompareLindy HDMI over IP Gigabit Ethernet Transmitter
£ Login
Sector Pricing
02 Oct 14:58In Stock
38066
CompareCisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
£ Login
17 Oct 17:00In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-S=
CompareProLabs SFP-10G-SR-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
£ Login
17 Oct 17:24In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-C
CompareStarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2
£ Login
17 Oct 17:24In Stock
SFPGLCSXMMST
CompareStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
£ Login
17 Oct 16:03In Stock
MCM1110MMLC
CompareStarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
£ Login
17 Oct 17:24In Stock
SFPC1110
CompareProLabs J9150A-C - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
£ Login
17 Oct 16:10In Stock
J9150A-C
CompareDell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012; Open Networking S4810; PowerEdge FX2
£ Login
17 Oct 16:37In Stock
407-BBOU
The queens award for enterpriseICAEW Accredited SoftwareCIPS CertificationCrown Commercial ServicesBSI ISO/IEC 27001