Midlands cyber security expo 2018 - limited availability of free tickets - click here
Close

Probrand Marketplace uses cookies. By continuing to useProbrand Marketplace, you are accepting our use of cookies.

Find out more about our cookiesChange cookie preferences

2464 items on 99 pages

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
£ Login
23 Apr 6:23In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-S
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, 3750
£ Login
23 Apr 6:23In Stock
GLC-T=
ProLabs SFP-10G-SR-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
£ Login
21 Apr 9:55In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-C
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
£ Login
13 Apr 23:02In Stock
SFPC1110
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2
£ Login
21 Apr 8:09In Stock
SFPGLCSXMMST
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
£ Login
19 Apr 15:32In Stock
MCM1110MMLC
ProLabs J9150A-C - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
£ Login
21 Apr 9:55In Stock
J9150A-C
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012; Open Networking S4810; PowerEdge FX2
£ Login
21 Apr 8:08In Stock
407-BBOU
TV One 1T-CT-653 Transmitter - Video/audio/infrared/serial/network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, RS-232, HDMI, HDBaseT - up to 100 m
£ Login
10 Apr 12:26Out of Stock
1T-CT-653
ProLabs GLC-SX-MMD-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500
£ Login
21 Apr 9:55Out of Stock
GLC-SX-MMD-C
ProLabs - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
£ Login
21 Apr 9:55Out of Stock
J9151A-C
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
£ Login
23 Apr 6:23In Stock
SFP-10G-LR=
Lindy 600M CAT5e/6 Composite Video Extender
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
10 Apr 12:39In Stock
32535
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2
£ Login
19 Apr 15:35In Stock
SFPGLCLHSMST
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module LC - 300m (DDM) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
£ Login
16 Apr 21:47In Stock
SFP10GSRST
StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
£ Login
11 Apr 9:38In Stock
SFPSXMM
StarTech.com VGA to Cat 5 Monitor Extender Kit 250ft/80m VGA Extender - Video extender - up to 80 m
£ Login
21 Apr 8:09In Stock
ST121UTPEP
Lindy 45M DVI Dual Link Repeater
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
20 Apr 15:42In Stock
32670
Lindy 70M CAT5e/6 DVI Extender
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
21 Apr 15:03In Stock
38300
BT Broadband Extender Flex 900 Kit - - up to 40 m
£ Login
20 Apr 12:39In Stock
080219
Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
£ Login
21 Apr 9:55In Stock
AT-SPLX10
LINDY HDMI CAT5e/6 Extender - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 30 m
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
18 Apr 19:45In Stock
38023
Lindy 100M C6 HDMI Extender with HDBaseT
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
19 Apr 2:16In Stock
38119
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m
£ Login
21 Apr 8:09In Stock
91-010-204001B
Lindy HDMI over IP Gigabit Ethernet Receiver
£ Login
Sector Pricing

Sector Saving icon
22 Apr 9:34In Stock
38067
Untitled Document