Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: IES101G2SFPW, IES101GP2SFW StarTech.com | J4858CST

J4858CST
J4858CST
J4858CST
J4858CST
J4858CST
J4858CST
J4858CST
J4858CST
J4858CST
J4858CST
  • 100% compatibility with HP J4858C guaranteed
  • StarTech.com SFP modules are backed by a lifetime warranty
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards
Your Best Price
£30.30 ex. VAT
3 in stock at this price
Cisco Advisor
Categories