Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC1) - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - duplex - for P/N: SFPGLCSXMMST StarTech.com | SMFIBLCSC1

SMFIBLCSC1
SMFIBLCSC1
SMFIBLCSC1
SMFIBLCSC1
SMFIBLCSC1
SMFIBLCSC1
SMFIBLCSC1
SMFIBLCSC1
SMFIBLCSC1
SMFIBLCSC1
Your Best Price
£15.10 ex. VAT
2 in stock at this price
Cisco Advisor
Categories