Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - for P/N: SFP100BBXDST, SFP100BBXUST, SFP10GBBXDST, SFP10GBBXUST, SFP10GBLRST, SFP10GBZRST StarTech.com | SMFIBLCLC1

SMFIBLCLC1
SMFIBLCLC1
SMFIBLCLC1
SMFIBLCLC1
SMFIBLCLC1
SMFIBLCLC1
  • Guaranteed reliability
  • Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes, with LSZH rating
Your Best Price
£18.27 ex. VAT
5 in stock at this price
Cisco Advisor
Categories