Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua - for P/N: J9152AST, MASFP10GBSR, SFP10GBLRMST, SFP10GBSRST, SFP10GSRSST, SFP10GSRXST StarTech.com | A50FBLCLC3

A50FBLCLC3
A50FBLCLC3
A50FBLCLC3
A50FBLCLC3
A50FBLCLC3
A50FBLCLC3
A50FBLCLC3
A50FBLCLC3
  • Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes, with LSZH rating
  • Guaranteed reliability
Your Best Price
£20.54 ex. VAT
34 in stock at this price
Cisco Advisor
Categories