Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 16 ft / 5m - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC5) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua StarTech.com | 450FBLCLC5

450FBLCLC5
450FBLCLC5
450FBLCLC5
450FBLCLC5
450FBLCLC5
450FBLCLC5
450FBLCLC5
450FBLCLC5
450FBLCLC5
450FBLCLC5
Your Best Price
£32.07 ex. VAT
31 in stock at this price
Cisco Advisor
Categories