Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - for P/N: SFP100BBXDST, SFP100BBXUST, SFP10GBBXDST, SFP10GBBXUST, SFP10GBLRST, SFP10GBZRST StarTech.com | SMFIBLCLC7

SMFIBLCLC7
SMFIBLCLC7
SMFIBLCLC7
SMFIBLCLC7
SMFIBLCLC7
SMFIBLCLC7
  • Guaranteed reliability
  • Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes, with LSZH rating
Your Best Price
£24.04 ex. VAT
1 in stock at this price
Cisco Advisor
Categories