Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

StarTech.com  |  GLCLHSMDST
Your Best Price
£32.19 ex. VAT
41 in stock at this price

Don't have a login?

Register for catalogues and pricing personalised to you.

Register Login
Samsung Mobile Advisor
Categories