Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm StarTech.com | CTPSFP1GELXS

CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
CTPSFP1GELXS
  • 100% Compatibility with Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX guaranteed
  • StarTech.com SFP modules are backed by a lifetime warranty
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards
Your Best Price
£27.46 ex. VAT
10 in stock at this price
Cisco Advisor
Categories