Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode/MMF Fiber Transceiver 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 10) - for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406 StarTech.com | J4858C10PKST

J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
J4858C10PKST
  • 100% compatibility with HP J4858C guaranteed
  • StarTech.com SFP modules are backed by a lifetime warranty
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards
Your Best Price
£225.28 ex. VAT
1 in stock at this price
Cisco Advisor
Categories