Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm StarTech.com | EW3Z0000585-ST

EW3Z0000585-ST
EW3Z0000585-ST
EW3Z0000585-ST
EW3Z0000585-ST
EW3Z0000585-ST
EW3Z0000585-ST
  • 100% Compatibility with Citrix EW3Z0000585 guaranteed
  • StarTech.com SFP modules are backed by a lifetime warranty
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards
Your Best Price
£101.01 ex. VAT
Out of stock
Cisco Advisor
Categories