Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+ NETGEAR | AGM731F

AGM731F
AGM731F
AGM731F
AGM731F
AGM731F
AGM731F
AGM731F
AGM731F
  • Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324;
  • Small size for high-density fiber connections;
  • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot;
  • 1000BaseSX connectivity;
  • LC connectors;
  • Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables.
Your Best Price
£94.70 ex. VAT
6 in stock at this price
Origin Advisor
Categories