Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 10) NETGEAR | AXM761P10-10000S

AXM761P10-10000S
AXM761P10-10000S
AXM761P10-10000S
AXM761P10-10000S
AXM761P10-10000S
AXM761P10-10000S
AXM761P10-10000S
AXM761P10-10000S
AXM761P10-10000S
AXM761P10-10000S
Your Best Price
£1,295.85 ex. VAT
Out of stock
Origin Advisor
Categories