Contact centre

Contact Centre

Call Us

Speak to Sector & Technical Experts

0800 015 7299
Customer IT Support
0121 248 7932
Live Chat

Want to talk to an advisor?
Click the chat button below

StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX60-D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX60-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1270 nm / 1330 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902 StarTech.com | JD094B-BX60-D-ST

JD094B-BX60-D-ST
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
  • 100% Compatibility with HP JD094B-BX60-D guaranteed
  • StarTech.com SFP+ modules are backed by a lifetime warranty
  • Pairs with JD094B-BX60-U-ST
Your Best Price
£515.94 ex. VAT
Out of stock
Cisco Advisor
Categories